Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Fluxo W7M vs Leviatan

CBLOL 2026 Split 2 (BR) - Fearless Draft
2026-07-26 (WEEK1)

Copy table to clipboard
VayneLee SinOriannaZiggsCamilleJayceJarvan IVGalioSyndraShen
PlayerDevostBookiEngaStrenshShikuZothvePeachcodyBAOMomochi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16151716101917181712
Kills1013151231
Deaths2222412012
Assists3353319456
KDA21.533165Perfect KDA83.5
CS2382153133252632626831731241
CS in Team's Jungle619400212246000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.36.69.6100.8108.39.89.61.3
Golds103021032712590144757629150541314413543149338441
GPM317318388446235463405417460260
GOLD%18.6%18.7%22.8%26.2%13.8%23.1%20.2%20.8%22.9%13%
Vision Score4266412712633864948165
Wards placed18181311741113242169
Wards destroyed61768127193724
Control Wards Purchased8942373711822
Detector Wards Placed7842222711816
VSPM1.292.031.260.833.881.022.651.511.485.08
WPM0.550.550.40.342.280.340.40.740.652.12
VWPM0.250.280.120.061.140.090.220.340.250.68
WCPM0.180.520.180.250.370.220.580.090.220.74
VS%13.9%21.9%13.6%8.9%41.7%8.7%22.6%12.9%12.6%43.3%
Total damage to Champion13605681410881242827057187971311811978166793485
Physical Damage1025959831922212472917059106281262372319
Magic Damage07688959238701541738116711852159731121
True Damage3346630200217401323046945
DPM419210335748217579404369513107
DMG%21.7%10.9%17.4%38.8%11.3%29.3%20.5%18.7%26%5.4%
K+A Per Minute0.120.090.180.180.120.180.310.180.250.22
KP%66.7%50%100%100%66.7%50%83.3%50%66.7%58.3%
Solo kills12
Double kills0000020000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-1086-219605-7172441086219-605717-244
CSD@15-39-1527-20-123915-272012
XPD@15-1124-626467-4452841124626-467445-284
LVLD@15-1-110011-100
Objectives Stolen0000100000
Damage dealt to turrets45621254731028030162135158633738711613
Damage dealt to buildings45621254731028030162135158633738711613
Total heal43421639022759792331216016331480535293074
Total Heals On Teammates000000000716
Damage self mitigated1089427263733635371053163934428921492465211319
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates074818160000125501971
Time ccing others91622913411203514
Total Time CC Dealt39741458353491206939742156
Total damage taken16094287201108710065157811078330018168691334712428
Total Time Spent Dead9994927489486805228
Consumables purchased1010652677131018
Items Purchased32272724443028303236
Shutdown bounty collected290235428000000
Shutdown bounty lost000002352904280