Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

DFM vs GAM Esports

LCP 2026 Split 3 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-07-26 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
JaxWukongOriannaSeraphineNautilusZaahenNaafiriSylasZiggsRell
PlayerKiayaDraktharrGloryyArtemisTakiMomoCitrusFisherKakkunWoody
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1815161511151314168
Kills5472002011
Deaths0111124625
Assists61010111402133
KDAPerfect KDA14171314010.220.8
CS2692242642462819916124730333
CS in Team's Jungle01963404141040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.789.58.817.15.88.910.91.2
Golds139591254713612113337484787891469011126176640
GPM502451489407269283329324453239
GOLD%23.7%21.3%23.1%19.2%12.7%17.4%20.2%19.9%27.9%14.7%
Vision Score3659442812334472433129
Wards placed16818135413138858
Wards destroyed5157412484817
Control Wards Purchased948521485124
Detector Wards Placed748512484115
VSPM1.292.121.581.014.421.221.690.861.194.63
WPM0.570.290.650.471.940.470.470.290.292.08
VWPM0.320.140.290.180.750.140.290.180.040.86
WCPM0.180.540.250.140.430.140.290.140.290.61
VS%12.4%20.3%15.2%9.7%42.4%12.7%17.6%9%12.4%48.3%
Total damage to Champion2519312997211901673761839781116069074177613630
Physical Damage133171160317101320166587891155839500709
Magic Damage1170810381945615280440199209035172612921
True Damage16835624137117048000
DPM905467761601222351417326638130
DMG%30.6%15.8%25.7%20.3%7.5%18.9%22.4%17.5%34.3%7%
K+A Per Minute0.40.50.610.470.500.140.040.140.14
KP%61.1%77.8%94.4%72.2%77.8%0%100%25%100%100%
Solo kills
Double kills2120001000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@152421271994-768-196-2421-27-1994768196
CSD@1564231-25-4-64-2-31254
XPD@151648911005-1087-232-1648-91-10051087232
LVLD@15101-1-1-10-111
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets18737454111830137411960036721816159
Damage dealt to buildings18737454111830137411960036721816159
Total heal5950103109883957282398468900155410464152
Total Heals On Teammates000207566400001178
Damage self mitigated22331164407533508018498245371062614277544019875
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates001110312981700000
Time ccing others1614193146120201527
Total Time CC Dealt1732462653861791519047830747
Total damage taken239912293794338616131832838320759214711014120479
Total Time Spent Dead028382516481001874577
Consumables purchased10510716597319
Items Purchased24212724312422272133
Shutdown bounty collected00000029004650
Shutdown bounty lost025846503200000