Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

T1 vs GAM Esports

Esports World Cup 2026 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-07-16 (GROUPSTAGE)

Copy table to clipboard
VarusLee SinSyndraZiggsCamilleGnarViOriannaCassiopeiaLeona
PlayerKiayaDraktharrGloryyArtemisTakiDoranOnerFakerPeyzKeria
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level15141414101815161511
Kills5132138560
Deaths5354511343
Assists254359513614
KDA1.421.41.31.21213634.7
CS2281832372473122319924924934
CS in Team's Jungle016400016168000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.26.68.68.91.18.17.2991.2
Golds11967958210643111637311114771285813209128797838
GPM432346384403264414464477465283
GOLD%23.6%18.9%21%22%14.4%19.7%22.1%22.7%22.1%13.5%
Vision Score4349452510841605717124
Wards placed14212012521611141251
Wards destroyed86721561311119
Control Wards Purchased61111621795423
Detector Wards Placed51011511795313
VSPM1.551.771.620.93.91.482.172.060.614.48
WPM0.510.760.720.431.880.580.40.510.431.84
VWPM0.220.40.40.220.760.250.320.180.140.83
WCPM0.290.220.250.070.540.220.470.40.040.69
VS%15.9%18.1%16.7%9.3%40%13.7%20.1%19.1%5.7%41.5%
Total damage to Champion13843692612891181358285185931591916907173964569
Physical Damage781052554934655636165561568110262901272
Magic Damage603312931153517670981994015881170783297
True Damage037886302551432380280
DPM500250465655299671575610628165
DMG%23%11.5%21.5%30.2%13.8%25.3%21.7%23%23.7%6.2%
K+A Per Minute0.250.220.250.180.220.430.470.650.430.51
KP%58.3%50%58.3%41.7%50%54.5%59.1%81.8%54.5%63.6%
Solo kills111
Double kills0000002000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15826-157419398189-8261574-193-98-189
CSD@1516-24616-3-1624-6-163
XPD@15-426-420-11745856426420117-458-56
LVLD@15-1-100011000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets10106142340856092910309237798313421826
Damage dealt to buildings10106142340856092910309237798313421826
Total heal23671275113053952819644612486448225752664
Total Heals On Teammates00000005090252
Damage self mitigated113903197010021737814063273533179415107773618358
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates065700000282701200
Time ccing others14162614122622192036
Total Time CC Dealt1036962512864050236324732667
Total damage taken17214257911836514567186432262624333162171466114572
Total Time Spent Dead208551171496612394010153
Consumables purchased912158169107718
Items Purchased26303227332729232736
Shutdown bounty collected78325236568000000
Shutdown bounty lost00000055459341550