Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LYON vs Disguised

EWC 2026 Qualifier NA (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-22 (ROUND2)

Copy table to clipboard
SionXin ZhaoAkaliYunaraNautilusJayceWukongOriannaXayahRakan
PlayerDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIslesCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonz
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16161715121514161310
Kills36106122100
Deaths2011154575
Assists119571931103
KDA7Perfect KDA15132010.80.400.6
CS1742362682512921818425422124
CS in Team's Jungle01970000171040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM6.48.69.89.21.186.79.38.10.9
Golds9754127821526613956812510026106801005796826306
GPM356467558510297366390367354230
GOLD%16.3%21.3%25.5%23.3%13.6%21.4%22.8%21.5%20.7%13.5%
Vision Score205336321053328292199
Wards placed888124612414850
Wards destroyed21010710355511
Control Wards Purchased05431342417
Detector Wards Placed054213424111
VSPM0.731.941.321.173.841.211.021.060.773.62
WPM0.290.290.290.441.680.440.150.510.291.83
VWPM00.180.150.110.480.150.070.150.040.26
WCPM0.070.370.370.260.370.110.180.180.180.4
VS%8.1%21.5%14.6%13%42.7%15.7%13.3%13.8%10%47.1%
Total damage to Champion14610143552690825037850625935893420438134173336
Physical Damage8677135271503146212492210707983216913328721
Magic Damage59314922425810127601448653961826902525
True Damage233611472890055508990
DPM534525983915311948326747490122
DMG%16.3%16.1%30.1%28%9.5%36%12.4%28.4%18.6%4.6%
K+A Per Minute0.510.550.550.480.730.180.110.0700.11
KP%53.8%57.7%57.7%50%76.9%100%60%40%0%60%
Solo kills112
Double kills0122000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-15516893498894521551-689-349-889-452
CSD@15-3811-75738-117-5-7
XPD@15-12821201-3536010671282-120135-360-1067
LVLD@15-110011-100-1
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets2208412219749930290768010517000
Damage dealt to buildings2208412219749930290768010517000
Total heal100872889485187163509336157453330431885621
Total Heals On Teammates000068400002135
Damage self mitigated5063125122182397921267491728118220130991161219693
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates00003360071201994
Time ccing others3918313621714261217
Total Time CC Dealt6056241581722491272374233067
Total damage taken27579339392396014791133962467425072210022027818825
Total Time Spent Dead460383933211135163187140
Consumables purchased165415636214
Items Purchased20232424301925222230
Shutdown bounty collected00000096125100
Shutdown bounty lost0043652525100000