Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Dignitas vs Disguised

EWC 2026 Qualifier NA (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-16 (ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
KPantheonHweiCorkiNamiJayceXin ZhaoAzirYunaraLulu
PlayerCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonzPhotoneXyuPalafoxFBIIgNar
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level15151615121512131310
Kills21445020211
Deaths2121037762
Assists44781522112
KDA3185.513Perfect KDA1.30.30.40.31.5
CS1911712362742024914019921424
CS in Team's Jungle015401300120000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.66.89.4110.8105.688.61
Golds854813635119671498980071035071638501102566495
GPM342546479600320414287340411260
GOLD%15%23.9%20.9%26.2%14%24.2%16.7%19.9%24%15.2%
Vision Score32262625913443291982
Wards placed961294410412937
Wards destroyed2543138103311
Control Wards Purchased343212146311
Detector Wards Placed34321212439
VSPM1.281.041.0413.641.361.721.160.763.28
WPM0.360.240.480.361.760.40.160.480.361.48
VWPM0.120.160.120.080.480.040.160.240.120.44
WCPM0.080.20.160.120.520.320.40.120.120.44
VS%16%13%13%12.5%45.5%16.4%20.8%14%9.2%39.6%
Total damage to Champion11677189891867720658663916952937313485103205237
Physical Damage10331170417691428011021449484944895452789
Magic Damage3641228179084060553724586411289847774448
True Damage982720023180023898910
DPM467760748827266679375540413210
DMG%15.2%24.8%24.4%27%8.7%30.6%16.9%24.4%18.6%9.5%
K+A Per Minute0.240.720.440.520.60.160.080.120.080.12
KP%24%72%44%52%60%66.7%33.3%50%33.3%50%
Solo kills1111
Double kills0101000000
Triple kills0200000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-11942002147626258761194-2002-1476-2625-876
CSD@15-29-41238-5294-12-385
XPD@15-5023858751550651502-385-875-1550-651
LVLD@15-1011010-1-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets254617741195216956297041590000
Damage dealt to buildings254617741195216956297041590000
Total heal322913204174756661291145339953148227482381
Total Heals On Teammates000079260000814
Damage self mitigated3241620839591011825423015631138901627084723717
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates579048090900004069
Time ccing others26201702591810316
Total Time CC Dealt961240891101929744311810793
Total damage taken224902637312141177959535183452631721281160008287
Total Time Spent Dead8042734406819824212055
Consumables purchased455315258413
Items Purchased20232626322018242024
Shutdown bounty collected000001550387563700
Shutdown bounty lost155700563387000000