Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Sentinels vs Dignitas

LCS 2026 Spring (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-17 (WEEK7)

Copy table to clipboard
RenektonSkarnerHweiVarusBardOrnnNaafiriAnnieAsheSeraphine
PlayerImpactHamBakDarkWingsRahelHuhiPhotoneXyuPalafoxFBIIgNar
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161615141714151413
Kills4814123021
Deaths2122124552
Assists66741242645
KDA514441331.31.21.23
CS2442042292584222619820927837
CS in Team's Jungle01780000160030
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM7.76.57.28.21.37.26.36.68.81.2
Golds1375213646116971380295029974115748957133597368
GPM435432370437301316366283423233
GOLD%22%21.9%18.7%22.1%15.2%19.5%22.6%17.5%26.1%14.4%
Vision Score433423371333241323093
Wards placed186121652155131240
Wards destroyed1748193114810
Control Wards Purchased76361225737
Detector Wards Placed74251224536
VSPM1.361.080.731.174.211.011.31.010.952.94
WPM0.570.190.380.511.650.470.160.410.381.27
VWPM0.220.190.090.190.380.060.160.220.090.22
WCPM0.030.220.130.250.60.090.350.130.250.32
VS%15.9%12.6%8.5%13.7%49.3%14%18%14%13.2%40.8%
Total damage to Champion2431219936323632365512523233082184517624241789553
Physical Damage1901811385547189954136717518720793227551064
Magic Damage5294580831816456074341613301683113008489
True Damage0274301009530312501230
DPM7696311024749396738691558765302
DMG%21.6%17.7%28.7%21%11.1%24.2%22.6%18.3%25.1%9.9%
K+A Per Minute0.320.440.250.250.410.190.160.190.190.19
KP%55.6%77.8%44.4%44.4%72.2%75%62.5%75%75%75%
Solo kills1
Double kills1000001000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@157917381017-674282-791-738-1017674-282
CSD@15171223-152-17-12-2315-2
XPD@152629168839216-26-291-688-39-216
LVLD@15011000-1-100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets141871253966053341277001172374699
Damage dealt to buildings141871253966053341277001172374699
Total heal11838191024068529393267642123362866377918873
Total Heals On Teammates00136204497000015312
Damage self mitigated393379149410884907411752697401605521178118487511
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0019310125000328406388
Time ccing others21442437453612204423
Total Time CC Dealt53827168042126653225228380580
Total damage taken37369396521505520574179304455329776238552186013580
Total Time Spent Dead32437532419011713115325
Consumables purchased875715369510
Items Purchased28222629322524262726
Shutdown bounty collected000002451039086613
Shutdown bounty lost40970027861016600000