Top Esports vs BLG
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-15 (WEEK7)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue | Bin | XUN | Knight | Viper | ON |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 16 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 14 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 19 | 32 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 6 | 30 | 9.3 | 13.5 | 16 |
| CS | 254 | 190 | 252 | 267 | 20 | 263 | 228 | 236 | 333 | 28 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 200 | 4 | 29 | 1 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8 | 6 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 10.5 | 0.9 |
| Golds | 9941 | 10651 | 12715 | 12713 | 10176 | 13646 | 14849 | 17432 | 18179 | 9396 |
| GPM | 312 | 335 | 399 | 399 | 320 | 429 | 466 | 548 | 571 | 295 |
| GOLD% | 17.7% | 19% | 22.6% | 22.6% | 18.1% | 18.6% | 20.2% | 23.7% | 24.7% | 12.8% |
| Vision Score | 37.27 | 46.55 | 47.74 | 30.16 | 109.02 | 44.5 | 62.48 | 34.23 | 50.86 | 147.27 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 59 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 79 |
| Wards destroyed | 5 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 4 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.17 | 1.46 | 1.5 | 0.95 | 3.42 | 1.4 | 1.96 | 1.08 | 1.6 | 4.63 |
| WPM | 0.57 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 1.85 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.16 | 0.63 | 2.48 |
| VWPM | 0.13 | 0.41 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 0.53 | 0.09 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.28 | 0.85 |
| WCPM | 0.16 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.31 | 0.44 |
| VS% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 17.6% | 11.1% | 40.3% | 13.1% | 18.4% | 10.1% | 15% | 43.4% |
| Total damage to Champion | 8654.85 | 8115.04 | 18464.15 | 23329.65 | 12325.27 | 22968.43 | 21143.02 | 30976.14 | 40156.75 | 7651.11 |
| Physical Damage | 8018.37 | 7815.96 | 452.55 | 22825.8 | 920.97 | 19270.9 | 17564.4 | 2085.76 | 38918.9 | 1817.76 |
| Magic Damage | 369.13 | 0 | 18011.6 | 493.05 | 11255.3 | 3661.53 | 1949.72 | 27286.5 | 1066.14 | 5361.1 |
| True Damage | 267.35 | 299.08 | 0 | 10.8 | 149 | 36 | 1628.9 | 1603.88 | 171.71 | 472.25 |
| DPM | 272 | 255 | 580 | 733 | 387 | 722 | 664 | 973 | 1261 | 240 |
| DMG% | 12.2% | 11.4% | 26% | 32.9% | 17.4% | 18.7% | 17.2% | 25.2% | 32.7% | 6.2% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.57 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.01 |
| KP% | 18.2% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 46.2% | 76.9% | 71.8% | 69.2% | 82.1% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -1862 | -1583 | -1389 | -1166 | -452 | 1862 | 1583 | 1389 | 1166 | 452 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 24997.6 | 34244.9 | 31525.6 | 24842.5 | 23602.6 | 15643.4 | 23395 | 20577.1 | 18496.7 | 22620.9 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
