Top Esports vs NIP
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-12 (WEEK7)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue | Hoya | Guwon | Care | Assum | Zhuo |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 17 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 3 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2 | 2.5 | 14 | 15 | 4 |
| CS | 253 | 201 | 290 | 282 | 31 | 262 | 211 | 270 | 284 | 31 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 188 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8.6 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 7.2 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Golds | 11463 | 10548 | 13181 | 11723 | 7009 | 13564 | 11550 | 13074 | 14923 | 7611 |
| GPM | 389 | 358 | 447 | 398 | 238 | 460 | 392 | 443 | 506 | 258 |
| GOLD% | 21.3% | 19.6% | 24.4% | 21.7% | 13% | 22.3% | 19% | 21.5% | 24.6% | 12.5% |
| Vision Score | 37.9 | 52.96 | 39.47 | 26.93 | 125.21 | 37.66 | 43.07 | 57.33 | 33.93 | 127.14 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 63 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 62 |
| Wards destroyed | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 14 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.29 | 1.8 | 1.34 | 0.91 | 4.25 | 1.28 | 1.46 | 1.94 | 1.15 | 4.31 |
| WPM | 0.44 | 0.34 | 0.44 | 0.27 | 2.14 | 0.51 | 0.31 | 0.61 | 0.44 | 2.1 |
| VWPM | 0.17 | 0.31 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.64 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.24 | 0.1 | 0.54 |
| WCPM | 0.24 | 0.31 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.54 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 0.44 | 0.27 | 0.47 |
| VS% | 13.4% | 18.7% | 14% | 9.5% | 44.3% | 12.6% | 14.4% | 19.2% | 11.3% | 42.5% |
| Total damage to Champion | 12912.36 | 13002.13 | 21830.4 | 14619.13 | 4294.67 | 17324.97 | 12532.59 | 22715.31 | 21248.66 | 5838.18 |
| Physical Damage | 12003.4 | 1094.34 | 16155.6 | 13661.1 | 651.06 | 14087.8 | 11471.2 | 1283.91 | 20984.1 | 1348.58 |
| Magic Damage | 775.18 | 11014.2 | 2587.57 | 958.03 | 3643.61 | 3177.17 | 0 | 21131.1 | 127.53 | 4489.6 |
| True Damage | 133.78 | 893.59 | 3087.23 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1061.39 | 300.3 | 137.03 | 0 |
| DPM | 438 | 441 | 740 | 496 | 146 | 588 | 425 | 770 | 721 | 198 |
| DMG% | 19.4% | 19.5% | 32.7% | 21.9% | 6.4% | 21.7% | 15.7% | 28.5% | 26.7% | 7.3% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.31 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 0.14 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 0.34 | 0.47 | 0.51 | 0.41 |
| KP% | 69.2% | 84.6% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 76.9% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 83.3% | 66.7% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | 1481 | -837 | 1143 | -65 | 98 | -1481 | 837 | -1143 | 65 | -98 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 20995 | 26763.1 | 24385 | 16519.8 | 15298.8 | 15114.6 | 21160.9 | 25239 | 10096.1 | 16016.6 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
