Top Esports vs NIP
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-12 (WEEK7)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Hoya | Guwon | Care | Assum | Zhuo | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | Perfect KDA | 3.5 | Perfect KDA | 4 |
| CS | 217 | 175 | 223 | 263 | 28 | 229 | 231 | 261 | 306 | 34 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 163 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8.1 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 9.8 | 1 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 11.4 | 1.3 |
| Golds | 9452 | 9632 | 9585 | 11055 | 6552 | 10816 | 12251 | 12319 | 15491 | 8637 |
| GPM | 351 | 357 | 356 | 410 | 243 | 401 | 455 | 457 | 575 | 320 |
| GOLD% | 20.4% | 20.8% | 20.7% | 23.9% | 14.2% | 18.2% | 20.6% | 20.7% | 26% | 14.5% |
| Vision Score | 44.77 | 48.09 | 29.31 | 21.61 | 95.09 | 28.38 | 42.83 | 25.37 | 39.95 | 108.35 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 49 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards destroyed | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 14 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.66 | 1.78 | 1.09 | 0.8 | 3.53 | 1.05 | 1.59 | 0.94 | 1.48 | 4.02 |
| WPM | 0.41 | 0.3 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 1.82 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 1.52 |
| VWPM | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 0.07 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 0.11 | 0.41 |
| WCPM | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 0.41 | 0.11 | 0.45 | 0.52 |
| VS% | 18.7% | 20.1% | 12.3% | 9% | 39.8% | 11.6% | 17.5% | 10.4% | 16.3% | 44.2% |
| Total damage to Champion | 13942.84 | 9454.11 | 7409.02 | 10530.63 | 4170.17 | 14541.46 | 9475.76 | 12323.58 | 24028.77 | 6859.92 |
| Physical Damage | 10986 | 2817.06 | 331.27 | 4323.34 | 475.61 | 10822.8 | 8058.87 | 580.38 | 14860.6 | 289.67 |
| Magic Damage | 2956.84 | 4820.41 | 6973.75 | 6082.1 | 3694.56 | 0 | 941.98 | 11743.2 | 8540.04 | 6570.25 |
| True Damage | 0 | 1816.64 | 104 | 125.19 | 0 | 3718.66 | 474.91 | 0 | 628.13 | 0 |
| DPM | 517 | 351 | 275 | 391 | 155 | 540 | 352 | 457 | 892 | 255 |
| DMG% | 30.6% | 20.8% | 16.3% | 23.1% | 9.2% | 21.6% | 14.1% | 18.3% | 35.7% | 10.2% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.26 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 0.3 | 0.26 | 0.41 | 0.3 |
| KP% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 53.3% | 46.7% | 73.3% | 53.3% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -286 | -390 | -467 | -1602 | -492 | 286 | 390 | 467 | 1602 | 492 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 26590.1 | 19308.4 | 15068.9 | 15693.5 | 9334.44 | 19278.1 | 28177.9 | 9496.42 | 13300.2 | 10995.1 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
