Top Esports vs NIP
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-12 (WEEK7)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Hoya | Guwon | Care | Assum | Zhuo | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 19 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | Perfect KDA | 3.7 | Perfect KDA | 7 | Perfect KDA | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| CS | 294 | 201 | 274 | 293 | 33 | 284 | 182 | 220 | 301 | 31 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 9.8 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 9.5 | 6.1 | 7.3 | 10 | 1 |
| Golds | 13168 | 11068 | 13887 | 14744 | 8283 | 10704 | 9682 | 8692 | 11661 | 7127 |
| GPM | 439 | 369 | 463 | 491 | 276 | 357 | 323 | 290 | 388 | 237 |
| GOLD% | 21.5% | 18.1% | 22.7% | 24.1% | 13.5% | 22.4% | 20.2% | 18.2% | 24.4% | 14.9% |
| Vision Score | 30.26 | 50.17 | 53.64 | 36.13 | 117.15 | 40.3 | 48.97 | 33.23 | 48.59 | 103.7 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 58 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 60 |
| Wards destroyed | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 9 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.01 | 1.67 | 1.79 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 1.34 | 1.63 | 1.11 | 1.62 | 3.45 |
| WPM | 0.53 | 0.47 | 0.53 | 0.47 | 1.93 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.43 | 0.3 | 2 |
| VWPM | 0.17 | 0.27 | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| WCPM | 0.03 | 0.37 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 0.1 | 0.53 | 0.3 |
| VS% | 10.5% | 17.5% | 18.7% | 12.6% | 40.8% | 14.7% | 17.8% | 12.1% | 17.7% | 37.7% |
| Total damage to Champion | 22816.79 | 8923.31 | 14007 | 20940.54 | 7464.83 | 15718.22 | 8254.47 | 12442.51 | 21787.56 | 4990.15 |
| Physical Damage | 19280.3 | 7192.2 | 119.9 | 13644.1 | 1437.6 | 14754.9 | 5794.4 | 977.91 | 16012.8 | 1175.13 |
| Magic Damage | 3536.49 | 658.69 | 13873.1 | 5335.44 | 6027.23 | 66.85 | 1201.66 | 11464.6 | 5688.96 | 3815.02 |
| True Damage | 0 | 1072.42 | 14 | 1961 | 0 | 896.47 | 1258.41 | 0 | 85.8 | 0 |
| DPM | 760 | 297 | 467 | 698 | 249 | 524 | 275 | 415 | 726 | 166 |
| DMG% | 30.8% | 12% | 18.9% | 28.2% | 10.1% | 24.9% | 13.1% | 19.7% | 34.5% | 7.9% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.07 |
| KP% | 68.8% | 68.8% | 62.5% | 43.8% | 81.3% | 50% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | 299 | -271 | 610 | -129 | 28 | -299 | 271 | -610 | 129 | -28 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 23096.9 | 24947.9 | 17304.7 | 17867.2 | 8541.81 | 21031.7 | 27281.8 | 13244.5 | 20786.2 | 15136.4 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
