Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

DFM vs TSW

LCP 2026 Split 2 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-17 (WEEK7)

Copy table to clipboard
RenektonXin ZhaoTwisted FateJhinKarmaZaahenLee SinRyzeMiss FortuneBard
PlayerPunHiztoDireEddieBieMomoCitrusFisherKakkunWoody
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18171817152018181815
Kills2311104574
Deaths7432422202
Assists325369137911
KDA0.71.3221.84.58.56Perfect KDA7.5
CS3132473214204029421138940148
CS in Team's Jungle17224190318613270
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.36.68.511.21.17.85.610.310.71.3
Golds1402313462142141779694921340714439172411994211035
GPM373358378473252357384459530293
GOLD%20.3%19.5%20.6%25.8%13.8%17.6%19%22.7%26.2%14.5%
Vision Score3463344417130755427170
Wards placed8182014811031131378
Wards destroyed59211194910725
Control Wards Purchased213841321610416
Detector Wards Placed210731221510319
VSPM0.91.680.91.174.550.81.991.440.724.52
WPM0.210.480.530.372.150.270.820.350.352.07
VWPM0.050.350.210.110.350.050.430.270.110.43
WCPM0.130.240.050.290.510.110.240.270.190.66
VS%9.8%18.2%9.8%12.7%49.4%8.4%21.1%15.2%7.6%47.8%
Total damage to Champion277342216827387304046967221292368134832340009091
Physical Damage216271979217082965560719126198051180319872422
Magic Damage58091913255117496358300335173365219296191
True Damage298463168020359084478
DPM738590728809185589630926904242
DMG%24.2%19.3%23.9%26.5%6.1%17.9%19.1%28.2%27.5%7.3%
K+A Per Minute0.130.130.160.110.190.240.450.320.430.4
KP%62.5%62.5%75%50%87.5%45%85%60%80%75%
Solo kills
Double kills1000000100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151672-109173-573251-1672109-173573-251
CSD@1538-3-167-5-38316-75
XPD@15144761397-89-331-1447-61-39789331
LVLD@151010-1-10-101
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets1137921295540447238161444962917712737980
Damage dealt to buildings1137921295540447238161444962917712737980
Total heal13771253925081739054311225921561129751140515033
Total Heals On Teammates0000353700004442
Damage self mitigated63499367101995314641102764677363469417703039816568
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000105930262900980
Time ccing others1928623217253131935
Total Time CC Dealt11478425419514123574296200174
Total damage taken49449477342466218506137143427035864343291883023619
Total Time Spent Dead2931101694996927587032
Consumables purchased3141361851712522
Items Purchased20393129423036312939
Shutdown bounty collected0373025534607102930
Shutdown bounty lost25971003425534637300