Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

MVK Esports vs SHG

LCP 2026 Split 2 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-16 (WEEK7)

Copy table to clipboard
YorickLee SinOriannaJhinPoppyGnarWukongAkaliMelSeraphine
PlayerEviVan1AriaMarbleVstaStellerGurySeanyHarkySiuloong
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level19161716131816161513
Kills2323103000
Deaths1100121422
Assists3752710133
KDA510Perfect KDAPerfect KDA80.530.31.51.5
CS3131992873303830325425534836
CS in Team's Jungle71780000229000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM9.96.39.110.51.29.68.18.111.11.1
Golds14600121011283814747823811684125639742131077358
GPM464384408468262371399309416234
GOLD%23.4%19.4%20.5%23.6%13.2%21.5%23.1%17.9%24.1%13.5%
Vision Score3563304911838603638108
Wards placed822141646161191354
Wards destroyed6157138513299
Control Wards Purchased41055849554
Detector Wards Placed310458474412
VSPM1.1120.951.563.751.211.911.141.213.43
WPM0.250.70.440.511.460.510.350.290.411.72
VWPM0.130.320.160.160.250.130.290.160.160.13
WCPM0.190.480.220.410.250.160.410.060.290.29
VS%11.9%21.4%10.2%16.6%40%13.6%21.4%12.9%13.6%38.6%
Total damage to Champion29944107202100913867413918067668712870150597039
Physical Damage19086740518101322830011397659856909961203
Magic Damage10805120919199639811409151712180140285836
True Damage5321060032701850350
DPM951340667440131574212409478224
DMG%37.6%13.5%26.4%17.4%5.2%30.3%11.2%21.5%25.2%11.8%
K+A Per Minute0.160.320.220.160.250.030.10.030.10.1
KP%45.5%90.9%63.6%45.5%72.7%33.3%100%33.3%100%100%
Solo kills1
Double kills0001000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15841-254598-591-116-841254-598591116
CSD@1522-917-2414-229-1724-14
XPD@151272-286493-555199-1272286-493555-199
LVLD@151-10-10-11010
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets278102435412847189098411017413770164
Damage dealt to buildings278102435412847189098411017413770164
Total heal1256317302386059322821879911140579613535861
Total Heals On Teammates000091400003857
Damage self mitigated29865274947363688012186308552421516194103085706
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates05742114088200003092
Time ccing others13182221152272714
Total Time CC Dealt222675360102114621248116403126
Total damage taken31342264921225611980115682806725890261351454511466
Total Time Spent Dead03200103201174329
Consumables purchased51176106106715
Items Purchased28282824252331252830
Shutdown bounty collected000000373000
Shutdown bounty lost373000000000