Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

MVK Esports vs SHG

LCP 2026 Split 2 (WR) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-16 (WEEK7)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleSejuaniYoneEzrealPykeOrnnMaokaiCassiopeiaSivirKarma
PlayerEviVan1AriaMarbleVstaStellerGurySeanyHarkySiuloong
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level1714151591816181712
Kills0010122162
Deaths2342201100
Assists0101167917
KDA00.30.30.51Perfect KDA910Perfect KDAPerfect KDA
CS2732082543283722122429341136
CS in Team's Jungle019105002054360
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.46.47.8101.16.86.9912.61.1
Golds100471001110524122167772111011320012910192009113
GPM308307322374238340404395588279
GOLD%19.9%19.8%20.8%24.2%15.4%16.9%20.1%19.7%29.3%13.9%
Vision Score4146342413849654366148
Wards placed14101112612315141271
Wards destroyed56852241151914
Control Wards Purchased31062119113516
Detector Wards Placed2862129102515
VSPM1.261.411.040.744.231.51.991.322.024.53
WPM0.430.310.340.371.870.70.460.430.372.17
VWPM0.090.310.180.060.340.280.340.090.150.49
WCPM0.150.180.250.150.670.120.340.150.580.43
VS%14.5%16.3%12%8.5%48.8%13.2%17.5%11.6%17.8%39.9%
Total damage to Champion2933061949032211585117148992231314919256197801
Physical Damage26225756068147043692548064041925210506
Magic Damage290682162169263570941918433145001717295
True Damage0145712729714250324002380
DPM898190277648157456683457785239
DMG%41.4%8.7%12.8%29.9%7.2%17.4%26.1%17.4%29.9%9.1%
K+A Per Minute00.030.030.030.060.250.280.310.210.28
KP%0%50%50%50%100%61.5%69.2%76.9%53.8%69.2%
Solo kills1
Double kills0000010010
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15178-927-283-685-341-178927283685341
CSD@1513-13-4-11-6-13134116
XPD@1562-1139-592-129-675-621139592129675
LVLD@1500-10000100
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets111507297286072132402883913357795
Damage dealt to buildings111507297286072132402883913357795
Total heal552011598973690884385508719178819471897667
Total Heals On Teammates010100000004357
Damage self mitigated297183807924212122627820771762493712588118745509
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates03880000481006619
Time ccing others3119909334914313
Total Time CC Dealt367472103832749461128439105
Total damage taken21546267082656220969137643021529878173011649911280
Total Time Spent Dead44649146630351600
Consumables purchased511731610136919
Items Purchased23272025353133243537
Shutdown bounty collected000017900000
Shutdown bounty lost000000179000