Top Esports vs Team WE
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-09 (WEEK6)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Cube | Monki | Karis | About | Erha | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 15 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 12 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | Perfect KDA | Perfect KDA | 16 |
| CS | 209 | 152 | 205 | 239 | 34 | 240 | 196 | 209 | 274 | 26 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 141 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 8 | 10.5 | 1 |
| Golds | 9480 | 8327 | 8460 | 9649 | 5982 | 11546 | 10337 | 10712 | 14218 | 8060 |
| GPM | 363 | 318 | 324 | 369 | 229 | 442 | 395 | 410 | 544 | 308 |
| GOLD% | 22.6% | 19.9% | 20.2% | 23% | 14.3% | 21% | 18.8% | 19.5% | 25.9% | 14.7% |
| Vision Score | 19.04 | 36.07 | 27.54 | 33.16 | 101.63 | 20 | 43.39 | 27.16 | 44.52 | 98.22 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 46 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards destroyed | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 10 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 0.73 | 1.38 | 1.05 | 1.27 | 3.89 | 0.76 | 1.66 | 1.04 | 1.7 | 3.76 |
| WPM | 0.23 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 0.54 | 1.76 | 0.46 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 0.42 | 1.64 |
| VWPM | 0.08 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 0.57 | 0.08 | 0.38 | 0.11 | 0.15 | 0.46 |
| WCPM | 0.08 | 0.34 | 0.19 | 0.27 | 0.34 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.65 | 0.38 |
| VS% | 8.8% | 16.6% | 12.7% | 15.3% | 46.7% | 8.6% | 18.6% | 11.6% | 19.1% | 42.1% |
| Total damage to Champion | 15399.27 | 9186.23 | 17268.63 | 18585.22 | 3990.62 | 24252.47 | 13005.36 | 24445.33 | 22178.9 | 8874.44 |
| Physical Damage | 12939.7 | 6953.83 | 1540.96 | 12397.3 | 897.92 | 23255.7 | 9914.65 | 2679.17 | 15339 | 1106.46 |
| Magic Damage | 2459.57 | 925.74 | 14377.2 | 6187.92 | 3092.7 | 996.77 | 1671.49 | 20508.4 | 4687.91 | 7767.98 |
| True Damage | 0 | 1306.66 | 1350.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1419.22 | 1257.76 | 2151.99 | 0 |
| DPM | 589 | 351 | 660 | 711 | 153 | 927 | 497 | 935 | 848 | 339 |
| DMG% | 23.9% | 14.3% | 26.8% | 28.8% | 6.2% | 26.1% | 14% | 26.4% | 23.9% | 9.6% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.42 | 0.46 | 0.61 |
| KP% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 47.1% | 58.8% | 64.7% | 70.6% | 94.1% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -752 | 81 | 747 | -1202 | -318 | 752 | -81 | -747 | 1202 | 318 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 32189.5 | 28697.6 | 18169.6 | 19066.7 | 12579.9 | 20443.2 | 31652.3 | 16032 | 15536.1 | 12146.9 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
