Top Esports vs Team WE
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-09 (WEEK6)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Cube | Monki | Karis | About | Erha | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 18 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 14 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2 | 1 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 8.5 | Perfect KDA | 6.7 |
| CS | 313 | 241 | 335 | 371 | 52 | 286 | 269 | 310 | 382 | 33 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 12 | 208 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 246 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 9 | 6.9 | 9.6 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 8.9 | 10.9 | 0.9 |
| Golds | 13472 | 12096 | 15351 | 14576 | 8628 | 14190 | 15471 | 14492 | 17948 | 9939 |
| GPM | 385 | 346 | 439 | 417 | 247 | 406 | 442 | 414 | 513 | 284 |
| GOLD% | 21% | 18.9% | 23.9% | 22.7% | 13.5% | 19.7% | 21.5% | 20.1% | 24.9% | 13.8% |
| Vision Score | 64.98 | 62.34 | 60.48 | 25.04 | 184.21 | 39.76 | 68.89 | 62.52 | 47.22 | 164.57 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 21 | 19 | 11 | 75 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 82 |
| Wards destroyed | 11 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 18 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 25 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.86 | 1.78 | 1.73 | 0.72 | 5.27 | 1.14 | 1.97 | 1.79 | 1.35 | 4.71 |
| WPM | 0.51 | 0.6 | 0.54 | 0.31 | 2.14 | 0.4 | 0.34 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 2.35 |
| VWPM | 0.11 | 0.26 | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.66 | 0.14 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 0.2 | 0.71 |
| WCPM | 0.31 | 0.34 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 0.83 | 0.09 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 0.37 | 0.51 |
| VS% | 16.4% | 15.7% | 15.2% | 6.3% | 46.4% | 10.4% | 18% | 16.3% | 12.3% | 43% |
| Total damage to Champion | 26232.59 | 13940.64 | 19929.32 | 24688.35 | 5953.04 | 17922.24 | 22248.73 | 23161.1 | 37364.64 | 8839.31 |
| Physical Damage | 22059.7 | 10625.1 | 866.52 | 16686.7 | 1034.36 | 17035.1 | 18956.1 | 894 | 33892.4 | 706.97 |
| Magic Damage | 4172.89 | 1513.5 | 18985.8 | 7808.58 | 4696.64 | 468.35 | 1587.6 | 22267.1 | 2995.97 | 8132.34 |
| True Damage | 0 | 1802.04 | 77 | 193.07 | 222.04 | 418.79 | 1705.03 | 0 | 476.27 | 0 |
| DPM | 750 | 399 | 570 | 706 | 170 | 513 | 636 | 662 | 1069 | 253 |
| DMG% | 28.9% | 15.4% | 22% | 27.2% | 6.6% | 16.4% | 20.3% | 21.1% | 34.1% | 8.1% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.29 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 0.49 | 0.54 | 0.49 | 0.49 | 0.57 |
| KP% | 70% | 60% | 100% | 60% | 40% | 77.3% | 86.4% | 77.3% | 77.3% | 90.9% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -181 | 197 | 1444 | -808 | -84 | 181 | -197 | -1444 | 808 | 84 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 18657.4 | 43345.5 | 27410.1 | 20995.2 | 21768.1 | 26846.7 | 32842 | 13987.8 | 22143.3 | 15310.9 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
