Top Esports vs JD Gaming
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-06 (WEEK6)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Xiaoxu | JunJia | HongQ | GALA | Vampire | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 3 | Perfect KDA | 3.3 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.6 | 2 | 1.7 |
| CS | 235 | 231 | 205 | 282 | 38 | 256 | 202 | 214 | 249 | 29 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 204 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8.9 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 9.6 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Golds | 10804 | 12387 | 10820 | 14442 | 8600 | 10494 | 11548 | 9339 | 12197 | 6527 |
| GPM | 407 | 467 | 408 | 544 | 324 | 396 | 435 | 352 | 460 | 246 |
| GOLD% | 18.9% | 21.7% | 19% | 25.3% | 15.1% | 20.9% | 23% | 18.6% | 24.3% | 13% |
| Vision Score | 42.4 | 45.97 | 36.37 | 41.27 | 104.54 | 27.44 | 49.12 | 26.82 | 42.3 | 76.57 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 21 | 8 | 52 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 42 |
| Wards destroyed | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 8 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.6 | 1.73 | 1.37 | 1.56 | 3.94 | 1.03 | 1.85 | 1.01 | 1.59 | 2.89 |
| WPM | 0.53 | 0.3 | 0.79 | 0.3 | 1.96 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 1.58 |
| VWPM | 0.15 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.11 | 0.53 | 0.11 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 0.41 |
| WCPM | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0.11 | 0.41 | 0.49 | 0.08 | 0.45 | 0.19 | 0.49 | 0.3 |
| VS% | 15.7% | 17% | 13.4% | 15.3% | 38.6% | 12.3% | 22.1% | 12.1% | 19% | 34.5% |
| Total damage to Champion | 11957.6 | 12141.47 | 24265.06 | 17661.4 | 4828.01 | 10807.25 | 11245.54 | 16162.67 | 14434.13 | 4679.79 |
| Physical Damage | 9776.7 | 9851.84 | 354.36 | 16196.5 | 769.4 | 9122.18 | 8543.21 | 135.37 | 7379.38 | 608.31 |
| Magic Damage | 2180.9 | 1898.83 | 23910.7 | 1376.42 | 4003.61 | 1685.07 | 2386.08 | 16027.3 | 6428.99 | 4071.48 |
| True Damage | 0 | 390.8 | 0 | 88.48 | 55 | 0 | 316.25 | 0 | 625.76 | 0 |
| DPM | 451 | 458 | 915 | 666 | 182 | 407 | 424 | 609 | 544 | 176 |
| DMG% | 16.9% | 17.1% | 34.2% | 24.9% | 6.8% | 18.9% | 19.6% | 28.2% | 25.2% | 8.2% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 0.49 | 0.19 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.23 | 0.19 |
| KP% | 31.6% | 63.2% | 68.4% | 57.9% | 68.4% | 50% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -477 | 467 | 579 | 767 | 1454 | 477 | -467 | -579 | -767 | -1454 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 15271.5 | 30205.6 | 25766.1 | 9439.85 | 8814.27 | 21372.4 | 26695 | 19638.2 | 13111.5 | 10179.4 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
