Top Esports vs JD Gaming
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-06 (WEEK6)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Xiaoxu | JunJia | HongQ | GALA | Vampire | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 14 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | Perfect KDA | Perfect KDA | 13 | Perfect KDA | 3 |
| CS | 206 | 143 | 181 | 240 | 28 | 238 | 185 | 197 | 223 | 22 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 165 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8.6 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 10 | 1.2 | 9.9 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Golds | 7549 | 7440 | 7522 | 10498 | 6211 | 11033 | 9388 | 10171 | 11685 | 7636 |
| GPM | 314 | 309 | 313 | 436 | 258 | 458 | 390 | 423 | 486 | 317 |
| GOLD% | 19.2% | 19% | 19.2% | 26.8% | 15.8% | 22.1% | 18.8% | 20.4% | 23.4% | 15.3% |
| Vision Score | 22.57 | 35.56 | 37.05 | 26.53 | 97.46 | 18.47 | 56.21 | 26.73 | 38.74 | 80.08 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43 |
| Wards destroyed | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 0.94 | 1.48 | 1.54 | 1.1 | 4.05 | 0.77 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 1.61 | 3.33 |
| WPM | 0.46 | 0.37 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 1.87 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 1.79 |
| VWPM | 0.04 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.58 | 0.04 | 0.29 | 0.12 | 0.17 | 0.5 |
| WCPM | 0.04 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.12 | 0.37 | 0.29 |
| VS% | 10.3% | 16.2% | 16.9% | 12.1% | 44.5% | 8.4% | 25.5% | 12.1% | 17.6% | 36.4% |
| Total damage to Champion | 8208.98 | 4443.46 | 16100.36 | 19007.47 | 10329.5 | 19818.1 | 7451.87 | 19379.19 | 20111.2 | 4705.91 |
| Physical Damage | 5579.42 | 4082.01 | 1615.66 | 15059.5 | 1430.23 | 15316.8 | 7360.87 | 1191.47 | 19485.2 | 429.46 |
| Magic Damage | 2626.56 | 233.57 | 14484.7 | 3947.97 | 8899.27 | 4501.3 | 0 | 14203.2 | 626 | 4276.45 |
| True Damage | 3 | 127.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 3984.52 | 0 | 0 |
| DPM | 341 | 185 | 669 | 790 | 429 | 823 | 310 | 805 | 836 | 196 |
| DMG% | 14.1% | 7.6% | 27.7% | 32.7% | 17.8% | 27.7% | 10.4% | 27.1% | 28.1% | 6.6% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 0.17 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.62 |
| KP% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 46.7% | 73.3% | 86.7% | 73.3% | 100% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | -764 | 115 | 453 | 1599 | 634 | 764 | -115 | -453 | -1599 | -634 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 26675.5 | 21366.2 | 13262.6 | 15370 | 11011.8 | 16117.5 | 19447.7 | 16500.3 | 10367.9 | 19399.7 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
