Top Esports vs JD Gaming
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-06 (WEEK6)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | Xiaoxu | JunJia | HongQ | GALA | Vampire | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 10 |
| Kills | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 4.5 | Perfect KDA | 7.5 | Perfect KDA | 22 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| CS | 224 | 220 | 249 | 261 | 32 | 205 | 140 | 268 | 245 | 28 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 8 | 192 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 8.5 | 8.3 | 9.4 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Golds | 11323 | 13697 | 12294 | 14174 | 9150 | 8828 | 8327 | 10408 | 9447 | 7247 |
| GPM | 429 | 519 | 466 | 537 | 347 | 334 | 315 | 394 | 358 | 275 |
| GOLD% | 18.7% | 22.6% | 20.3% | 23.4% | 15.1% | 19.9% | 18.8% | 23.5% | 21.3% | 16.4% |
| Vision Score | 32.08 | 54.77 | 52.04 | 25.17 | 141.9 | 28.86 | 30.35 | 20.37 | 31.57 | 107.57 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 56 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 55 |
| Wards destroyed | 3 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.22 | 2.07 | 1.97 | 0.95 | 5.38 | 1.09 | 1.15 | 0.77 | 1.2 | 4.07 |
| WPM | 0.42 | 0.34 | 0.76 | 0.42 | 2.12 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 2.08 |
| VWPM | 0.19 | 0.23 | 0.34 | 0.15 | 0.64 | 0.11 | 0.38 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.64 |
| WCPM | 0.11 | 0.38 | 0.3 | 0.19 | 0.83 | 0.11 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 0.34 | 0.45 |
| VS% | 10.5% | 17.9% | 17% | 8.2% | 46.4% | 13.2% | 13.9% | 9.3% | 14.4% | 49.2% |
| Total damage to Champion | 11687.91 | 17730.28 | 17244.48 | 16954.61 | 11288.53 | 11653.02 | 7604.29 | 17698.52 | 12871.59 | 6524.5 |
| Physical Damage | 9480.38 | 14773 | 609.18 | 15370.8 | 3687.66 | 6263.7 | 6693.34 | 410.72 | 8112.21 | 5057.17 |
| Magic Damage | 0 | 1876.58 | 16596.3 | 1512.81 | 6928.16 | 5389.32 | 248.12 | 17287.8 | 3595.52 | 0 |
| True Damage | 2207.53 | 1080.7 | 39 | 71 | 672.71 | 0 | 662.83 | 0 | 1163.86 | 1467.33 |
| DPM | 443 | 672 | 653 | 642 | 428 | 441 | 288 | 670 | 488 | 247 |
| DMG% | 15.6% | 23.7% | 23% | 22.6% | 15.1% | 20.7% | 13.5% | 31.4% | 22.8% | 11.6% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.34 | 0.87 | 0.57 | 0.61 | 0.83 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.11 |
| KP% | 34.6% | 88.5% | 57.7% | 61.5% | 84.6% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 60% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | 426 | 2240 | 199 | 498 | 1238 | -426 | -2240 | -199 | -498 | -1238 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 18659.1 | 20765.4 | 18548.6 | 5873.62 | 14447.6 | 17728.5 | 28375.3 | 15190.8 | 15285.6 | 14910 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
