Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

TH vs Shifters

LEC 2026 Spring Season (EUW) - Fearless Draft
2026-05-03 (WEEK6)

Copy table to clipboard
AmbessaSkarnerAnnieVarusNeekoGnarWukongAhriEzrealBard
PlayerTracynDaglasSerinIceWayRoosterSheonucPaduckTrymbi
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level16141515101817161613
Kills1221174541
Deaths4353620104
Assists1332521261114
KDA0.51.71114.5Perfect KDA11Perfect KDA3.8
CS2662062373093926826526529334
CS in Team's Jungle11930009223040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.96.97.910.31.38.98.88.89.81.1
Golds102131035610502120787614138331490912692143498690
GPM341345350403254461497423479290
GOLD%20.1%20.4%20.7%23.8%15%21.5%23.1%19.7%22.3%13.5%
Vision Score2349461613322403828130
Wards placed9813126010691547
Wards destroyed3864162137717
Control Wards Purchased26341202557
Detector Wards Placed26341202557
VSPM0.771.631.530.534.440.731.331.270.934.34
WPM0.30.270.430.420.330.20.30.51.57
VWPM0.070.20.10.130.400.070.170.170.23
WCPM0.10.270.20.130.530.070.430.230.230.57
VS%8.6%18.4%17.2%6%49.8%8.5%15.5%14.7%10.9%50.4%
Total damage to Champion178401097417973206909170191701488722622257747745
Physical Damage1723361695471678565015713130631228171062805
Magic Damage029761742639058520345715141625482544501
True Damage607182900003105140414439
DPM595366599690306639497754860258
DMG%23.3%14.3%23.4%27%12%21.3%16.5%25.1%28.6%8.6%
K+A Per Minute0.070.170.170.10.20.30.530.370.50.5
KP%28.6%71.4%71.4%42.9%85.7%42.9%76.2%52.4%71.4%71.4%
Solo kills2
Double kills0000000100
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-31254143-129354312-54-143129-354
CSD@15-2145612-14-5-6-1
XPD@15314988336-16314-314-988-336163-14
LVLD@1511000-1-1000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets29292794110852055139418920788451114544
Damage dealt to buildings29292794110852055139418920788451114544
Total heal39469716181448483181702013405689049099981
Total Heals On Teammates000054800003041
Damage self mitigated307993217712600896512762209043697812012757514196
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0017530000001167
Time ccing others1022222827231313447
Total Time CC Dealt1567923253637743633459134163
Total damage taken23449300651781218730205402096424868190291745622861
Total Time Spent Dead142861697514775046061
Consumables purchased376516137710
Items Purchased21301929342519282628
Shutdown bounty collected004350000000
Shutdown bounty lost000000043500