Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LYON vs Disguised

LCS 2026 Spring (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-26 (WEEK4)

Copy table to clipboard
RumbleSejuaniYoneJhinNautilusAuroraWukongAzirVayneBard
PlayerDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIslesCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonz
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161717121614161413
Kills4493222312
Deaths3022353743
Assists58691244425
KDA3Perfect KDA7.564.71.2210.82.3
CS2382192862982524618027725439
CS in Team's Jungle419717400162000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM87.39.6100.88.269.38.51.3
Golds122761269316072155348980113591067612410116298132
GPM410424537519300380357415389272
GOLD%18.7%19.4%24.5%23.7%13.7%21%19.7%22.9%21.5%15%
Vision Score2146443412331443428138
Wards placed10911156211671162
Wards destroyed21186103128616
Control Wards Purchased278618445213
Detector Wards Placed267617344213
VSPM0.71.541.471.144.111.041.471.140.944.61
WPM0.330.30.370.52.070.370.20.230.372.07
VWPM0.070.230.270.20.60.130.130.170.070.43
WCPM0.070.370.270.20.330.10.40.270.20.53
VS%7.8%17.2%16.4%12.7%45.9%11.3%16%12.4%10.2%50.2%
Total damage to Champion2022212026268061744582231539091112934776507190
Physical Damage20559141922816100191910408515114362751851
Magic Damage200174054495813456304135285372820405046
True Damage020582620008225901375293
DPM676402896583275514305981256240
DMG%23.9%14.2%31.6%20.6%9.7%22.4%13.3%42.7%11.1%10.5%
K+A Per Minute0.30.40.50.40.470.20.20.230.10.23
KP%40.9%54.5%68.2%54.5%63.6%60%60%70%30%70%
Solo kills1311
Double kills0100000000
Triple kills0010000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@153899810751276594-389-98-1075-1276-594
CSD@15-114137-101-14-1-3710
XPD@15381503602970-738-381-503-602-970738
LVLD@1500010000-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets52047138136761548331569300682700
Damage dealt to buildings52047138136761548331569300682700
Total heal4137149151506755042861308910111171729626002
Total Heals On Teammates030800105400003426
Damage self mitigated1973529929290096499213791073522931135651023711754
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates000015930000190
Time ccing others11242325569912239
Total Time CC Dealt37251818410020121811614534172
Total damage taken23907276382937412830114811953626857229051735715246
Total Time Spent Dead1440852875117812987149
Consumables purchased589720759319
Items Purchased24223223372822302537
Shutdown bounty collected00000465478595113135
Shutdown bounty lost290078856014800000