Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

LYON vs Disguised

LCS 2026 Spring (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-26 (WEEK4)

Copy table to clipboard
JayceNocturneAkaliCorkiNamiSionXin ZhaoOriannaYunaraLulu
PlayerCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonzDhoklaInspiredSaintBerserkerIsles
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level18161716141918181715
Kills0320027350
Deaths3723200140
Assists2222411681016
KDA0.70.720.72Perfect KDAPerfect KDA113.8Perfect KDA
CS3212473113622724827032838635
CS in Team's Jungle1223500042414280
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.66.68.49.70.76.77.38.810.40.9
Golds1293512842143201445383691267315842142871966910070
GPM348345385388225341426384529271
GOLD%20.6%20.4%22.8%23%13.3%17.5%21.8%19.7%27.1%13.9%
Vision Score5948634113941714229149
Wards placed1681312601215211474
Wards destroyed13712111510138615
Control Wards Purchased279414311837
Detector Wards Placed2694132117317
VSPM1.591.291.691.13.731.11.911.130.784
WPM0.430.210.350.321.610.320.40.560.381.99
VWPM0.050.190.240.110.380.080.30.210.080.19
WCPM0.350.190.320.30.40.270.350.210.160.4
VS%16.9%13.7%18%11.7%39.7%12.3%21.4%12.7%8.7%44.9%
Total damage to Champion339771509623805288358269109032202424707374749170
Physical Damage26361117391455201069675953203801779209601006
Magic Damage7616169421546561973024950131822855153818164
True Damage016638043110003267311330
DPM9134066407752222935926641007246
DMG%30.9%13.7%21.6%26.2%7.5%10.5%21.1%23.7%35.9%8.8%
K+A Per Minute0.050.130.110.050.110.350.350.30.40.43
KP%40%100%80%40%80%76.5%76.5%64.7%88.2%94.1%
Solo kills
Double kills0000002000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@151614222839-1045-359-1614-222-8391045359
CSD@1538-913-4-10-389-13410
XPD@15586-489526217-951-586489-526-217951
LVLD@150000-100001
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets108170608255327433521882811614782764
Damage dealt to buildings108170608255327433521882811614782764
Total heal628415999941656191965588873245411947116084301
Total Heals On Teammates0000157430013270891
Damage self mitigated250283406422587198624860720723482918473268246283
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0000306800245308943
Time ccing others1617430432716251223
Total Time CC Dealt14971914041299671822349318167
Total damage taken26642460443032926941105693216040887249042960712659
Total Time Spent Dead10427046951600161310
Consumables purchased381051741310419
Items Purchased19323129332632352740
Shutdown bounty collected0034900404000
Shutdown bounty lost4400000003490