Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Disguised vs Cloud9

LCS 2026 Spring (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-18 (WEEK3)

Copy table to clipboard
VayneAmbessaAnnieCorkiNamiRenektonNocturneAkaliCaitlynAnivia
PlayerThanatosBlaberAPAZvenVulcanCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonz
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level15161514131514141311
Kills1555200211
Deaths2011043632
Assists511861514102
KDA3Perfect KDA1311Perfect KDA0.31.30.50.31.5
CS2232092092582022419221325817
CS in Team's Jungle01930400175000
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM8.98.38.310.30.88.97.78.510.30.7
Golds101131210610671134838077870985939178103125978
GPM404484426539323348343367412239
GOLD%18.6%22.2%19.6%24.8%14.8%20.4%20.1%21.5%24.1%14%
Vision Score33412323603732202368
Wards placed1381111281055634
Wards destroyed4516474486
Control Wards Purchased5443442029
Detector Wards Placed5443542018
VSPM1.321.640.920.922.41.481.280.80.922.72
WPM0.520.320.440.441.120.40.20.20.241.36
VWPM0.20.160.160.120.160.160.0800.080.36
WCPM0.160.20.040.240.160.280.160.160.320.24
VS%18.3%22.8%12.8%12.8%33.3%20.6%17.8%11.1%12.8%37.8%
Total damage to Champion1068018907198141947291087100873910940114577159
Physical Damage8381176272034118065404227651355410716907
Magic Damage1405251778059978568236448295871536031
True Damage21597550166905091744799588221
DPM427755792778364284349437458286
DMG%13.7%24.2%25.4%25%11.7%15.6%19.3%24.1%25.2%15.8%
K+A Per Minute0.240.640.520.440.680.040.160.120.040.12
KP%33.3%88.9%72.2%61.1%94.4%25%100%75%25%75%
Solo kills
Double kills0010000000
Triple kills0001000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@154861317376832372-486-1317-376-832-372
CSD@151715105-17-15-10-5
XPD@156451493297239671-645-1493-297-239-671
LVLD@1511000-1-1000
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets114891541248514874134657310510126921553
Damage dealt to buildings114891541248514874134657310510126921553
Total heal3879161371975302615151381612890304033423705
Total Heals On Teammates0000132910000712
Damage self mitigated858937119560211575182520694133841081055615637
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates0024370197100000
Time ccing others2143322178221031
Total Time CC Dealt4141027142161634099953305
Total damage taken129102540198831554842052463424898223911216915639
Total Time Spent Dead93035360121721706429
Consumables purchased66748533312
Items Purchased17212123222324192327
Shutdown bounty collected000000047000
Shutdown bounty lost25300217000000