Top Esports vs BLG
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-16 (WEEK3)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue | Bin | XUN | Knight | Viper | ON |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 16 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 10 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 9 | Perfect KDA | 4 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 3 |
| CS | 236 | 223 | 256 | 243 | 31 | 195 | 215 | 303 | 266 | 29 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 0 | 212 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 7.9 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 8.9 | 1 |
| Golds | 12371 | 13955 | 12813 | 14233 | 8871 | 9007 | 11161 | 13053 | 12588 | 7476 |
| GPM | 412 | 465 | 427 | 474 | 296 | 300 | 372 | 435 | 419 | 249 |
| GOLD% | 19.9% | 22.4% | 20.6% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 16.9% | 20.9% | 24.5% | 23.6% | 14% |
| Vision Score | 48.93 | 38.55 | 40.59 | 54.27 | 141.96 | 32.39 | 54.07 | 45.03 | 65.21 | 123.44 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 63 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 73 |
| Wards destroyed | 9 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 23 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.63 | 1.28 | 1.35 | 1.81 | 4.73 | 1.08 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.17 | 4.11 |
| WPM | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.47 | 2.1 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 0.37 | 0.7 | 2.43 |
| VWPM | 0.13 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.1 | 0.37 | 0.77 |
| WCPM | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.57 | 0.17 | 0.43 | 0.37 | 0.5 | 0.33 |
| VS% | 15.1% | 11.9% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 43.8% | 10.1% | 16.9% | 14.1% | 20.4% | 38.6% |
| Total damage to Champion | 24650.74 | 21666.31 | 24524.44 | 20734.67 | 5760.24 | 14022.38 | 9150.42 | 21843.7 | 22484.63 | 4873.98 |
| Physical Damage | 19956.4 | 18604.7 | 1946.04 | 14924.3 | 1520.74 | 9043.24 | 7642.25 | 1418.2 | 18425.7 | 612.8 |
| Magic Damage | 4601.34 | 941.5 | 22383.4 | 2662.36 | 4008.5 | 4822.63 | 497.44 | 20425.5 | 4045.93 | 3866.18 |
| True Damage | 93 | 2120.11 | 195 | 3148.01 | 231 | 156.51 | 1010.73 | 0 | 13 | 395 |
| DPM | 821 | 722 | 817 | 691 | 192 | 467 | 305 | 728 | 749 | 162 |
| DMG% | 25.3% | 22.3% | 25.2% | 21.3% | 5.9% | 19.4% | 12.6% | 30.2% | 31.1% | 6.7% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.47 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.53 | 0.57 | 0.3 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.3 |
| KP% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 68.2% | 72.7% | 77.3% | 64.3% | 78.6% | 78.6% | 78.6% | 64.3% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | 2102 | 111 | 178 | -1460 | 157 | -2102 | -111 | -178 | 1460 | -157 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 18033.8 | 30670.5 | 18547.4 | 19177.1 | 18474.5 | 33012.2 | 33667 | 13533.3 | 16070.3 | 21970.8 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
