Top Esports vs AL
LPL 2026 Split 2 (CN) - Fearless Draft
2026-04-05 (WEEK1)
Copy table to clipboard
| Player | ZUIAN | Tian | Creme | JackeyLove | fengyue | Flandre | Tarzan | Shanks | Hope | Kael |
| Role | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT | TOP | JUNGLE | MID | ADC | SUPPORT |
| Level | 17 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 10 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 8 | 5 | Perfect KDA | 4.5 | 13 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 |
| CS | 262 | 179 | 227 | 274 | 38 | 267 | 148 | 235 | 236 | 27 |
| CS in Team's Jungle | 4 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS in Enemy Jungle | ||||||||||
| CSM | 10.3 | 7 | 8.9 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| Golds | 12953 | 11458 | 10781 | 13927 | 8039 | 10548 | 7774 | 10337 | 10171 | 6730 |
| GPM | 510 | 451 | 424 | 548 | 316 | 415 | 306 | 407 | 400 | 265 |
| GOLD% | 22.7% | 20% | 18.9% | 24.4% | 14.1% | 23.2% | 17.1% | 22.7% | 22.3% | 14.8% |
| Vision Score | 31.82 | 62.27 | 40.07 | 24.33 | 94.37 | 22.73 | 34.48 | 32.13 | 31.26 | 103.59 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards destroyed | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
| Control Wards Purchased | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| Detector Wards Placed | ||||||||||
| VSPM | 1.25 | 2.45 | 1.58 | 0.96 | 3.71 | 0.89 | 1.36 | 1.26 | 1.23 | 4.08 |
| WPM | 0.47 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 0.35 | 1.73 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.55 | 2.05 |
| VWPM | 0.08 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.47 | 0.12 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.28 | 0.47 |
| WCPM | 0.08 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 0.43 | 0.12 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 0.63 |
| VS% | 12.6% | 24.6% | 15.8% | 9.6% | 37.3% | 10.1% | 15.4% | 14.3% | 13.9% | 46.2% |
| Total damage to Champion | 20295.9 | 12637.64 | 16015.87 | 20911.66 | 7243.68 | 8657.86 | 9085.48 | 12205.89 | 14291.78 | 8002.63 |
| Physical Damage | 17404.3 | 12034.1 | 1973.98 | 16404.1 | 1733.77 | 6076.91 | 7906.5 | 865.09 | 11563.9 | 2757.62 |
| Magic Damage | 2891.6 | 299.42 | 12284.3 | 4401.52 | 5455.91 | 2580.95 | 755.88 | 11288.8 | 1728.72 | 4909.47 |
| True Damage | 0 | 304.12 | 1757.59 | 106.04 | 54 | 0 | 423.1 | 52 | 999.16 | 335.54 |
| DPM | 799 | 497 | 630 | 823 | 285 | 341 | 357 | 480 | 562 | 315 |
| DMG% | 26.3% | 16.4% | 20.8% | 27.1% | 9.4% | 16.6% | 17.4% | 23.4% | 27.4% | 15.3% |
| K+A Per Minute | 0.31 | 0.59 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 0.51 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.24 |
| KP% | 42.1% | 78.9% | 52.6% | 47.4% | 68.4% | 28.6% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 85.7% |
| Solo kills | ||||||||||
| Double kills | ||||||||||
| Triple kills | ||||||||||
| Quadra kills | ||||||||||
| Penta kills | ||||||||||
| GD@15 | 1996 | 1757 | 686 | -119 | 745 | -1996 | -1757 | -686 | 119 | -745 |
| CSD@15 | ||||||||||
| XPD@15 | ||||||||||
| LVLD@15 | ||||||||||
| Objectives Stolen | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to turrets | ||||||||||
| Damage dealt to buildings | ||||||||||
| Total heal | ||||||||||
| Total Heals On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Damage self mitigated | ||||||||||
| Total Damage Shielded On Teammates | ||||||||||
| Time ccing others | ||||||||||
| Total Time CC Dealt | ||||||||||
| Total damage taken | 13932 | 23589.8 | 14667.7 | 13907.4 | 8603.35 | 18741.6 | 24955.6 | 21470.7 | 12446.2 | 14303.2 |
| Total Time Spent Dead | ||||||||||
| Consumables purchased | ||||||||||
| Items Purchased | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty collected | ||||||||||
| Shutdown bounty lost |
