Support Games of Legends on Patreon and enjoy an ad-free experience:   Become a Patron

Sentinels vs Disguised

LCS 2026 Lock-In (NA) - Fearless Draft
2026-02-14 (PLAYOFFS.ROUND1)

Copy table to clipboard
GalioXin ZhaoHweiVarusRakanRumbleSejuaniTristanaSivirBard
PlayerImpactHamBakDarkWingsRahelHuhiCastleKryRaCallmesajedLyonz
RoleTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORTTOPJUNGLEMIDADCSUPPORT
Level17171616131714161511
Kills0714221400
Deaths1231021335
Assists64441035045
KDA65.51.78Perfect KDA2.561.31.31
CS2312422823204327017130028024
CS in Team's Jungle0230016001561040
CS in Enemy Jungle
CSM77.48.69.71.38.25.29.18.50.7
Golds10655135501187715574965912246993813899126077436
GPM324412362474294373303423384226
GOLD%17.4%22.1%19.4%25.4%15.8%21.8%17.7%24.8%22.5%13.2%
Vision Score2258495319242564929141
Wards placed91716207019991374
Wards destroyed2101082621514315
Control Wards Purchased1127818784525
Detector Wards Placed1126818684423
VSPM0.671.771.491.615.841.281.71.490.884.29
WPM0.270.520.490.612.130.580.270.270.42.25
VWPM0.030.370.210.240.550.210.240.120.150.76
WCPM0.060.30.30.240.790.060.460.430.090.46
VS%5.9%15.5%13.1%14.2%51.3%13.2%17.7%15.5%9.1%44.5%
Total damage to Champion1133223893219261744865222472975111807699258421
Physical Damage327222945181154989585339661720599112052
Magic Damage110051027212745701544723876294487105038
True Damage057213419818006010141331
DPM345727667531199753229550302256
DMG%14%29.5%27%21.5%8%36%10.9%26.3%14.5%12.3%
K+A Per Minute0.180.330.150.240.370.150.180.120.120.15
KP%42.9%78.6%35.7%57.1%85.7%71.4%85.7%57.1%57.1%71.4%
Solo kills1
Double kills0000000000
Triple kills0000000000
Quadra kills0000000000
Penta kills0000000000
GD@15-9257575981061-10925-757-598-106110
CSD@15-30462052130-46-20-52-1
XPD@15-123124006511214-461231-2400-651-121446
LVLD@15-120101-20-10
Objectives Stolen0000000000
Damage dealt to turrets49752106597412638109295460972000
Damage dealt to buildings49752106597412638109295460972000
Total heal4491307571044571413883558512365751237955770
Total Heals On Teammates000034670191003454
Damage self mitigated662834570610538114522325432481290421836481898280
Total Damage Shielded On Teammates77406270145400000
Time ccing others332919172616233038
Total Time CC Dealt115616807174883324987128126
Total damage taken24340408651243912949198162417626743229821476813885
Total Time Spent Dead4477134500105094142102
Consumables purchased31410920996627
Items Purchased23363033372525302842
Shutdown bounty collected000004787559900
Shutdown bounty lost110330223489000000