Ahri
| Stats | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | |||
| Bans: | 177 (82/95) | ||
| Picks: | 352 (182/170) | ||
| Priority Score: | 19.4% | ||
| Presence by Series: | 45.3% | ||
| Avg Round Picked: | 1.91 | ||
| Win rate: | 191W - 161L 54.3% | ||
| KDA: | 4.5 | ||
| CSM: | 8.9 | ||
| GPM: | 420 | ||
| DPM: | 718 | ||
| CSD@15: | +2.1 | ||
| GD@15: | +127 | ||
| XPD@15: | +104 | ||
| Role | Nb | Win rate | KDA | DPM | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP | 1 | 100% | - | 586 | ||
JUNGLE | - | |||||
MID | 351 | 54.1% | 4.5 | 718 | ||
BOT | - | |||||
SUPPORT | - |
| Ahri summoners and runes | |
|---|---|
![]() 100% ![]() 89.2% ![]() 10.2% ![]() 0.3% ![]() 0.3% |
![]() ![]() 39.3% ![]() ![]() 33.6% ![]() ![]() 20.5% ![]() ![]() 2.3% ![]() ![]() 1.4% ![]() ![]() 1.1% ![]() ![]() 0.9% ![]() ![]() 0.6% ![]() ![]() 0.3% |
| Ahri most bought items |
|---|
![]() 70% ![]() 54% ![]() 39% ![]() 36% ![]() 35% ![]() 30% ![]() 27% ![]() 23% ![]() 23% ![]() 22% |
| Damage composition |
|---|
|
|
| Presence by patch |
|---|
|
|
| Best Ahri players | Nb games | Win rate | KDA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kanin | 8 | 87.5% | 6.6 | ||
| OMON | 7 | 85.7% | 7.2 | ||
| Aria | 6 | 83.3% | 7.0 | ||
| Jool | 4 | 100% | 6.1 | ||
| Clozer | 4 | 100% | 10.0 |
| League | Presence | Nb Games | Win rate | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMEA Masters | 46% | 45 | 51.1% | ||
| PRM | 43% | 13 | 53.8% | ||
| LJL | 42% | 18 | 61.1% | ||
| LPLOL | 41% | 9 | 77.8% | ||
| First Stand | 38% | 12 | 41.7% | ||
| RL | 37% | 10 | 50% | ||
| VCS | 35% | 4 | 25% | ||
| LRN | 32% | 14 | 71.4% | ||
| AL | 32% | 26 | 53.8% | ||
| LES | 28% | 4 | 50% | ||
| Americas Cup | 26% | 3 | 100% | ||
| NLC | 25% | 13 | 30.8% | ||
| LPL | 25% | 31 | 51.6% | ||
| EBL | 23% | 11 | 36.4% | ||
| LFL | 23% | 13 | 69.2% | ||
| LCP | 23% | 18 | 72.2% | ||
| LCK CL | 22% | 20 | 35% | ||
| LCK | 22% | 16 | 62.5% | ||
| CBLOL | 19% | 9 | 55.6% | ||
| LIT | 17% | 9 | 44.4% | ||
| HM | 17% | 14 | 50% | ||
| TCL | 16% | 6 | 66.7% | ||
| LCS | 15% | 6 | 50% | ||
| LEC | 10% | 9 | 55.6% | ||
| HLL | 9% | 1 | 100% |
| Strong Against | Win rate | CSD@15 | Nb games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100% |
+3 | 10 | ||
|
|
77.8% |
0 | 9 | ||
|
|
71.4% |
+4 | 7 | ||
|
|
69.2% |
-6 | 13 | ||
|
|
62.5% |
+8 | 48 | ||
| Premium See more matchups with the Champion Synergy tool! | |||||
| Weak Against | Win rate | CSD@15 | Nb games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
22.2% |
-5 | 9 | ||
|
|
30% |
-5 | 10 | ||
|
|
40% |
-4 | 5 | ||
|
|
44.4% |
+14 | 18 | ||
|
|
46.7% |
+16 | 30 | ||
| Premium See more matchups with the Champion Synergy tool! | |||||


TOP
JUNGLE
MID
BOT
SUPPORT





















