Camille
| Stats | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | |||
| Bans: | 8829 (4703/4126) | ||
| Picks: | 5668 (2677/2991) | ||
| Priority Score: | 20% | ||
| Presence by Series: | 26.2% | ||
| Avg Round Picked: | 1.59 | ||
| Win rate: | 3018W - 2650L 53.2% | ||
| KDA: | 2.6 | ||
| CSM: | 7.5 | ||
| GPM: | 390 | ||
| DPM: | 429 | ||
| CSD@15: | -4 | ||
| GD@15: | -68 | ||
| XPD@15: | -93 | ||
| Role | Nb | Win rate | KDA | DPM | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP | 4867 | 53.5% | 2.6 | 457 | ||
JUNGLE | 620 | 52.1% | 2.5 | 238 | ||
MID | 78 | 55.1% | 3.0 | 411 | ||
ADC | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 400 | ||
SUPPORT | 101 | 45.5% | 1.9 | 289 |
| Camille summoners and runes | |
|---|---|
![]() 86.8% ![]() 83.6% ![]() 18.1% ![]() 11% ![]() 0.4% ![]() 0% ![]() 0% |
![]() ![]() 58.7% ![]() ![]() 6.3% ![]() ![]() 6.1% ![]() ![]() 4.3% ![]() ![]() 4.3% ![]() ![]() 3.8% ![]() ![]() 2.6% ![]() ![]() 2% ![]() ![]() 1.8% ![]() ![]() 1.5% ![]() ![]() 1.5% ![]() ![]() 1% ![]() ![]() 0.9% ![]() ![]() 0.8% ![]() ![]() 0.7% ![]() ![]() 0.7% ![]() ![]() 0.6% ![]() ![]() 0.5% ![]() ![]() 0.4% ![]() ![]() 0.3% ![]() ![]() 0.3% ![]() ![]() 0.2% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() 90.3% ![]() 0.7% ![]() 1.1% ![]() 7.8% |
| Camille most bought items |
|---|
![]() 62% ![]() 56% ![]() 45% ![]() 36% ![]() 34% ![]() 31% ![]() 25% ![]() 23% ![]() 18% ![]() 14% |
| Damage composition |
|---|
|
|
| Presence by patch |
|---|
|
|
| Best Camille players | Nb games | Win rate | KDA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rascal | 43 | 60.5% | 2.6 | ||
| BOSS | 38 | 63.2% | 3.5 | ||
| Bin | 40 | 60% | 3.3 | ||
| Nuguri | 27 | 85.2% | 4.2 | ||
| Dreedy | 32 | 71.9% | 3.5 |
| League | Presence | Nb Games | Win rate | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LJL AL | 59% | 9 | 44.4% | ||
| LST | 55% | 23 | 65.2% | ||
| BL | 54% | 12 | 58.3% | ||
| LMS | 48% | 153 | 52.9% | ||
| DL | 45% | 10 | 60% | ||
| LCL | 44% | 85 | 57.6% | ||
| Rift Rivals | 41% | 46 | 60.9% | ||
| LLA | 35% | 183 | 47.5% | ||
| LCO | 34% | 205 | 55.1% | ||
| VCS | 34% | 329 | 53.2% | ||
| CBLOL | 32% | 191 | 64.9% | ||
| Demacia Cup | 32% | 42 | 52.4% | ||
| HM | 30% | 173 | 50.9% | ||
| BM | 30% | 10 | 50% | ||
| RL | 29% | 181 | 63% | ||
| LPLOL | 27% | 123 | 53.7% | ||
| HLL | 26% | 90 | 61.1% | ||
| TCL2 | 25% | 61 | 50.8% | ||
| LES | 24% | 171 | 50.3% | ||
| TCL | 23% | 151 | 46.4% | ||
| CD | 23% | 142 | 51.4% | ||
| LPL | 23% | 648 | 50.9% | ||
| SL2 | 22% | 48 | 52.1% | ||
| NACL | 21% | 235 | 56.2% | ||
| LJL | 21% | 102 | 52.9% | ||
| PRM | 20% | 128 | 47.7% | ||
| AC | 20% | 3 | 66.7% | ||
| LFL2 | 20% | 88 | 53.4% | ||
| LCK | 20% | 457 | 56% | ||
| LIT | 19% | 85 | 58.8% | ||
| LCS | 19% | 225 | 56.4% | ||
| Worlds | 19% | 110 | 53.6% | ||
| NLC | 18% | 76 | 36.8% | ||
| LEC | 18% | 237 | 53.2% | ||
| EMEA Masters | 17% | 143 | 51.7% | ||
| EBL | 17% | 71 | 50.7% | ||
| MSI | 15% | 44 | 52.3% | ||
| PCS | 15% | 150 | 45.3% | ||
| Kespa Cup | 15% | 18 | 50% | ||
| LFL | 15% | 122 | 54.1% | ||
| LTA South | 13% | 11 | 54.5% | ||
| IEM | 11% | 2 | 50% | ||
| LCK CL | 10% | 153 | 52.3% | ||
| EWC | 10% | 2 | 100% | ||
| PRM2 | 10% | 24 | 41.7% | ||
| LTA | 8% | 1 | 0% | ||
| ROL | 7% | 30 | 50% | ||
| UKLC | 7% | 2 | 50% | ||
| LRN | 7% | 7 | 57.1% | ||
| LRS | 6% | 9 | 44.4% | ||
| First Stand | 6% | 4 | 100% | ||
| LTA North | 6% | 5 | 60% | ||
| AL | 5% | 26 | 34.6% | ||
| LCP | 3% | 9 | 44.4% |


TOP
JUNGLE
MID
ADC
SUPPORT







































