Volibear
| Stats | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | |||
| Bans: | 2878 (1395/1483) | ||
| Picks: | 3837 (1872/1965) | ||
| Priority Score: | 9% | ||
| Presence by Series: | 13% | ||
| Avg Round Picked: | 1.52 | ||
| Win rate: | 1843W - 1994L 48% | ||
| KDA: | 3.0 | ||
| CSM: | 5.5 | ||
| GPM: | 330 | ||
| DPM: | 312 | ||
| CSD@15: | -3.9 | ||
| GD@15: | -112 | ||
| XPD@15: | -184 | ||
| Role | Nb | Win rate | KDA | DPM | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP | 836 | 45.5% | 2.5 | 429 | ||
JUNGLE | 2872 | 49% | 3.2 | 284 | ||
MID | 3 | 0% | 1.5 | 506 | ||
ADC | 6 | 50% | 2.2 | 225 | ||
SUPPORT | 110 | 45.5% | 2.4 | 154 |
| Volibear summoners and runes | |
|---|---|
![]() 99% ![]() 75.1% ![]() 21.7% ![]() 3% ![]() 1.1% ![]() 0.2% |
![]() ![]() 41.7% ![]() ![]() 24.5% ![]() ![]() 7.5% ![]() ![]() 7.5% ![]() ![]() 2.9% ![]() ![]() 2.6% ![]() ![]() 2.5% ![]() ![]() 2.5% ![]() ![]() 1.5% ![]() ![]() 1.4% ![]() ![]() 1.2% ![]() ![]() 1% ![]() ![]() 0.7% ![]() ![]() 0.6% ![]() ![]() 0.3% ![]() ![]() 0.2% ![]() ![]() 0.2% ![]() ![]() 0.2% ![]() ![]() 0.2% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0.1% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() ![]() 0% ![]() 100% |
| Volibear most bought items |
|---|
![]() 42% ![]() 39% ![]() 29% ![]() 27% ![]() 26% ![]() 25% ![]() 23% ![]() 18% ![]() 17% ![]() 15% |
| Damage composition |
|---|
|
|
| Presence by patch |
|---|
|
|
| Best Volibear players | Nb games | Win rate | KDA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elramir | 30 | 66.7% | 3.6 | ||
| Clid | 26 | 73.1% | 6.4 | ||
| dan | 25 | 72% | 6.3 | ||
| Armao | 31 | 54.8% | 4.1 | ||
| SkewMond | 19 | 84.2% | 9.9 |
| League | Presence | Nb Games | Win rate | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BL | 25% | 14 | 14.3% | ||
| TCL2 | 22% | 46 | 58.7% | ||
| LJL AL | 18% | 6 | 50% | ||
| BM | 17% | 11 | 27.3% | ||
| NLC | 16% | 95 | 57.9% | ||
| TCL | 15% | 125 | 45.6% | ||
| EBL | 15% | 75 | 49.3% | ||
| PRM | 14% | 128 | 50.8% | ||
| EMEA Masters | 14% | 172 | 59.3% | ||
| DL | 14% | 10 | 40% | ||
| LFL | 14% | 130 | 50% | ||
| PCS | 14% | 145 | 47.6% | ||
| CD | 14% | 106 | 49.1% | ||
| LFL2 | 14% | 81 | 43.2% | ||
| HLL | 14% | 83 | 53% | ||
| RL | 14% | 126 | 47.6% | ||
| NACL | 13% | 212 | 43.4% | ||
| LES | 13% | 134 | 45.5% | ||
| CBLOL | 13% | 128 | 48.4% | ||
| LIT | 13% | 94 | 48.9% | ||
| HM | 13% | 121 | 50.4% | ||
| LCL | 12% | 52 | 51.9% | ||
| LLA | 12% | 107 | 53.3% | ||
| LPLOL | 11% | 84 | 40.5% | ||
| SL2 | 11% | 38 | 44.7% | ||
| LJL | 11% | 105 | 45.7% | ||
| LCO | 10% | 71 | 45.1% | ||
| ROL | 10% | 46 | 50% | ||
| PRM2 | 10% | 31 | 58.1% | ||
| LCK CL | 10% | 163 | 42.3% | ||
| VCS | 10% | 132 | 41.7% | ||
| AL | 8% | 37 | 48.6% | ||
| LPL | 7% | 358 | 45.5% | ||
| LEC | 7% | 142 | 49.3% | ||
| LCS | 7% | 145 | 46.9% | ||
| LCK | 6% | 192 | 48.4% | ||
| LTA South | 6% | 4 | 75% | ||
| Demacia Cup | 5% | 10 | 30% | ||
| LST | 4% | 3 | 100% | ||
| MSI | 4% | 15 | 60% | ||
| Worlds | 4% | 31 | 48.4% | ||
| LCP | 3% | 4 | 100% | ||
| First Stand | 3% | 1 | 0% | ||
| LRN | 2% | 4 | 25% | ||
| LRS | 2% | 2 | 0% | ||
| LMS | 1% | 9 | 44.4% | ||
| Kespa Cup | 1% | 2 | 50% | ||
| Rift Rivals | 1% | 1 | 0% |
| Strong Against | Win rate | CSD@15 | Nb games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83.3% |
-17 | 6 | ||
|
|
80% |
-3 | 5 | ||
|
|
75% |
+3 | 8 | ||
|
|
70% |
+7 | 10 | ||
|
|
70% |
-7 | 10 | ||
| Premium See more matchups with the Champion Synergy tool! | |||||
| Weak Against | Win rate | CSD@15 | Nb games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16.7% |
+1 | 6 | ||
|
|
16.7% |
-5 | 6 | ||
|
|
16.7% |
-2 | 6 | ||
|
|
23.1% |
-14 | 13 | ||
|
|
31% |
-24 | 29 | ||
| Premium See more matchups with the Champion Synergy tool! | |||||


TOP
JUNGLE
MID
ADC
SUPPORT































